Srpski internacionalci u inostranstvu (26.02.2024 – 04.03.2024)

0
522

Austrija: HLA

HSG Graz – Bregenz 33:28

Đorđe Pisarić – 2/4

Jovo Budović – 9 odbrana

Alpla HC Hard – Barnbach/K. 29:25

Dejan Babić – 2/3

Aon Fivers – HSG Graz 30:24

Jovo Budović – 10 odbrana

Đorđe Pisarić – 6/11

SC Ferlach/T. – Alpla HC Hard 33:30

Dejan Babić – 1

Francuska: Starligue

Creteil – Dunkerque 24:32

Đorđe Đekić 4/7

Todor Jandrić – 3/15 odbrane

PSG – Toulouse 29:29

Nemanja Ilić – 5/8

Chambery Savoie – Chartres 25:30

Milan Bomaštar 12/35 odbrana

Vanja Ilić – 5/5

Aleksa Kolaković – 4/9

Italija: Serie A

Bozen – Sassari 28:26

Kristijan Manojlović – 3

Conversano – Meran 34:26

Danilo Milović – 1

Fasano – Secchia Rubiera 31:27

Marko Knežević – 6

Mađarska: NB I

FTC – Gyongyosi 35:30

Aleksandar Tomić – 6/31 odbrana + 1 gol

PLER – Dabas 23:24

Mitar Markez – 3/8

Filip Sunajko – 2/4

Balatonfuredi – Szeged 31:37

Stevan Sretenović – 2/4

Csurgoi – Budakalasz 29:32

Mladen Krsmančić – 5/7

Aleksa Tufegdžić – 5/6

Stefan Ranisavljević – 2/3

Komloi – Gyongyosi 31:23

Aleksandar Tomić – 4/19 odbrane

Veszpremi KKFT – FTC 32:41

Miloš Mojsilov – 7/44 odbrana

Borivoje Đukić – 4/8

Nemačka: Bundesliga

Gummersbach – Magdeburg 30:38

Tibor Ivanišević – 7 odbrana

Fuchse Berlin – Erlangen 39:32

Dejan Milosavljev – 8 odbrana

Mijajlo Marsenić – 3/4

Nemačka: 2. Bundesliga

Potsdam – Vinnhorst 40:28

Milan Mažić – 4/5

Essen – Minden 25:31

Danilo Radović – 1/4

Huttenberg – Aue 37:25

Marko Vignjević – 2/4

Lubeck-Schwartau – Bietigheim-Metterzimmern 28:24

Nikola Vlahović – 1/1

Rumunija: Liga Nationala

Dinamo Bucuresti – Timisoara 40:19

Aleksandar Cenić – 1/2

Tomislav Stojković – 6/28 odbrana

Filip Marjanović – 1/3

CSM Bucuresti – Steaua Bucharest 34:26

Krsto Milošević – 4/9

CSM Constanta – Minaur Baia Mare 33:28

Strahinja Stanković – 2/4

Zoran Nikolić – 1/2

Potaissa Turda – Bacau 39:33

Janja Vojvodić – 2/3

Vaslui – CSM Focsani 19:19

Nemanja Vučićević – 1/2

Stefan Trkulja – 2/3

Buzau – Suceava 31:31

Ivan Mošić – 4/6

Mihajlo Mitić – 3/3

Luka Mitrović – 2/2

Slovačka: Extraliga

Zahoraci – Prešov 28:38

Lazar Ristić – 5

Igor Žunić – 5

Marko Vasović – 1

Topolčani – Nove Zamky 31:27

Miroslav Jovanovski – 7

Dušan Vukadinović – 5

Vladan Arizanović – 1

Slovenija: 1. NLB liga

Jeruzalem Ormož – Krka 26:26

Marko Nikolić – 4/4

Veljko Stanojević – 2/7

Trebnje – Krka 25:20

Veljko Stanojević – 3/8

Marko Nikolić – 2/3

Ivančna Gorica – Gradec 30:31

Vuk Milenković – 1/1

Škofljica – Urbanscape Loka 33:29

Aleksandar Rudić – 1/1

Ribnica – Gorenje 24:30

Branko Predović – 1/1

Koper – Celje 32:27

Vukašin Antonijević – 1/1

Španija: ASOBAL

Benidorm – Puerto Sagunto 31:24

Luka Krivokapić – 8/30 odbrana

Švajcarska: NLA

Bern – Geneve 32:27

Miljan Ivanović – 7/11

Turska: Superlig

Sakarya – Rize Genclik 43:31

Darko Stevanović – 1

Besiktas – Spor Toto 30:24

Nikola Arsenić – 2

PRATITE NAS:

  • tik-tok

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here