Srpski internacionalci u inostranstvu (25.09.2023 – 01.10.2023)

0
487

Austrija: HLA

Fuchse – Bregenz 31:29

Tomas Nenadić – 4/8

HSG Graz – Krems 37:31

Nemanja Beloš – 5/9

Đorđe Pisarić – 4/5

Alpla HC Hard – Handball Tirol 26:26

Dejan Babić – 1/4

Francuska: Starligue

Toulouse – Chartres 33:30

Nemanja Ilić – 7/8

Uroš Mitrović – 1/1

Vanja Ilić – 8/9

Milan Bomaštar 7/31 odbrana

Aleksa Kolaković – 1/1

Creteil – Nimes 34:36

Đorđe Đekić – 5/8

Todor Jandrić – 5/12 odbrana

Italija: Serie A

Bozen – Meran 32:30

Danilo Milović – 1

Secchia Rubiera – Sassari 27:31

Kristijan Manojlović – 8

Meran – Pressano 31:26

Danilo Milović – 4

Dragan Glišić Gligorijević – 1

Nemačka: Bundesliga

Stuttgart – Gummersbach 29:31

Tibor Ivanišević – 2 odbrane

Gummersbach – Erlangen 33:28

Tibor Ivanišević – 7 odbrana

Fuchse Berlin – Eisenach 37:29

Dejan Milosavljev – 9 odbrana

Mijajlo Marsenić – 4/4

Nemačka: 2. Bundesliga

Bietigheim-Metterzimern – Nordhorn – Lingen 29:23

Nikola Vlahović – 4/4

Elbflorenz – Minden 26:32

Danilo Radović – 5/6

Hamm – Westfalen – Vinnhorst 31:30

Milan Mažić – 2/3

Portugal: Andebol 1

Benfica – Avanca 38:23

Petar Đorđić – 11/11

Vitoria – Benfica 19:35

Petar Đorđić – 3/7

Nikola Zorić – 1/2 odbrana

Rumunija: Liga Nationala

Timisoara – Dinamo Bucuresti 21:35

Tomislav Stojković – 6/29 odbrana

Filip Marjanović – 2/4

Aleksandar Cenić – 4/5

Vladimir Cupara – 3/10 odbrane

Suceava – Buzau 39:35

Mihajlo Mitić – 6/8

Luka Mitrović – 5/6

Ivan Mošić – 4/9

Steaua Bucuresti – CSM Bucuresti 27:34

Krsto Milošević – 3/11

Minaur Baia Mare – CSM Constanta 26:25

Nikola Ivanović – 3/4

Stefan Vujić – 2/3

Nemanja Ratković – 1/1

Zoran Nikolić – 1/1

Slovačka: Extraliga

ŠKP Bratislava – Povazska Bystrica 22:32

Nemanja Živković – 7

Zahoraci – HK Košice 41:37

Igor Žunić – 7

Lazar Ristić – 2

Topolcany – Bojnice 33:20

Miroslav Jovanovski – 4

Konstantin Krupniković – 2

Vladan Arizanović – 1

Ilija Basta – 1

Slovenija: 1. NLB Liga

Trebnje – Gradec 34:28

Ignjat Nešić – 3

Miloš Dragaš – 3

Ivančna Gorica – Dobova 31:23

Miloš Blagojević – 2

Nikola Jovanović – 1

Koper – Slovan 27:28

Spasoje Gačvić – 3

Ljubljana – Gorenje 28:43

Branko Predović – 1

Škofljica – Krka 29:29

Veljko Stanojević – 3

Španija: Liga ASOBAL

Benidorm – Huesca 26:26

Mirko Đurović – 1/4

La Rioja – CD Bidasoa Irun 27:28

Marko Jevtić – 2/2

Anaitasuna – Ademar 28:25

Marko Milosavljević – 4/5

Turska: Superlig

Besiktas – Rize Genclik 50:25

Nikola Arsenić – 9

Mihajlo Radojković – 1

Švajcarska: NLA

Zurich – St. Gallen 32:31

Igor Čagalj – 3/4

David Knežević – 8/14

Kriens – Bern 29:24

Miloš Orbović – 1/3

Kreuzlingen – Suhr 28:28

Dragan Marjanac – 2/6 odbrane

Suhr – Kadetten 27:36

Dragan Marjanac – 4/13 odbrane

Bern – Zurich 27:24

Igor Čagalj – 1/1

Geneve – Kriens 28:44

Miloš Orbović – 4/4

St. Gallen – Kreuzlingen 36:27

David Knežević – 13/15

PRATITE NAS:

  • tik-tok

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here