Srpski internacionalci u inostranstvu (12.02.2024 – 19.02.2024)

0
373

Austrija:OHB Cup

Linz 2 – Wels/Lambach 39:25

Stevan Oljača – 2

Linz – Alpla HC Hard 30:33

Dejan Babić – 5

West Wien – St. Polten 26:25

Nikola Žakula – 2

Francuska: Starligue

Chartres – Dunkerque 29:26

Milan Bomaštar 15/40 odbrana

Aleksa Kolaković – 5/8

Vanja Ilić – 3/4

Nimes – Creteil 32:25

Aleksandar Antić – 2/3

Todor Jandrić – 10/21 odbrana

Đorđe Đekić 2/5

Ivry – Toulouse 31:29

Nemanja Ilić – 11/14

Italija: Serie A

Sassari – Albatro 30:18

Kristijan Manojlović – 4

Fasano – Cassano 32:23

Marko Knežević – 8

Pressano – Meran 34:34

Dragan Glišić Gligorijević – 1

Sassari – Secchia Rubiera 38:25

Kristijan Manojlović – 11

Mađarska: Hungarian Cup

NEKA – Balatonfuredi 32:26

Stevan Sretenović – 1/3

Csurgoi – Tatabanya 26:26

Aleksa Tufegdžić – 3/6

Mađarska: NB I

Csurgoi – Dabas 28:30

Aleksa Tufegdžić – 5/6

PLER – Telekom Veszprem 23:36

Filip Sunajko – 2/4

Dragan Pešmalbek – 2/3

Veszpremi KKFT – Budakalasz 25:30

Borivoje Đukić – 3/5

Tatabanya – Eger 45:26

Uroš Vilovski – 1/1

Nemačka: Bundesliga

Wetzlar – Balingen-W. 16:21

Nemanja Zelenović – 1/3

Erlangen – Hamburg 30:28

Zoran Ilić – 6/9

Fuchse Berlin – Lemgo 30:26

Dejan Milosavljev – 7 odbrana

Mijajlo Marsenić – 3/3

Portugal: Andebol 1

Aguas Santas – Belenenses 31:31

Uroš Marković – 1/1

Rumunija: Liga Nationala

Vaslui – CSM Bucuresti 24:20

Nemanja Vučićević – 4/4

Timisoara – Suceava 30:34

Tomislav Stojković – 5/30 odbrana

Filip Marjanović – 1/4

Sighisoara – CSM Focsani 25:24

Saša Marijanac – 3/4

Stefan Trkulja – 2/2

Buzau – Bacau 29:30

Ivan Mošić – 9/13

Mihajlo Mitić – 4/8

Slovačka: Extraliga

HK Kosice – Povazska Bystrica 21:31

Nemanja Živković – 5

Zahoraci – Martin 50:27

Lazar Ristić – 5

Igor Žunić – 3

Topolcany – Modra 27:17

Miroslav Jovanovski – 7

Vladan Arizanović – 2

Dušan Vukadinović – 1

Slovenija: 1. NLB liga

Trebnje –  Dobova 39:25

Ignjat Nešić – 4/4

Ivančna Gorica – Gorenje 26:36

Branko Predović – 4/4

Ljubljana – Celje 30:37

Vukašin Antonijević – 2/2

Škofljica – Gradec 26:31

Vuk Milenković – 1/2

Slovan – Urbanscape Loka 32:24

Aleksandar Rudić – 3/6

Španija: ASOBAL

La Rioja – Puerto Sagunto 38:27

Luka Krivokapić – 4/24 odbrane

Atl. Valladolid – CD Bidasoa Irun 33:35

Marko Jevtić – 1/1

Švajcarska: NLA

Bern – St. Gallen 26:32

David Knežević – 8/16

Kadetten – Zurich 33:30

Igor Čagalj – 1/1

Pfadi Winterthur – Geneve 37:31

Miljan Ivanović – 1/1

St. Gallen – Thun 29:28

David Knežević – 9/13

Turska: Superlig

Sakarya – Trabzon 37:23

Darko Stevanović – 5

PRATITE NAS:

  • tik-tok

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here