Srpski internacionalci u inostranstvu (11.09.2023 – 18.09.2023)

0
562

Austrija: HLA

HSG Graz – Barnbach/K. 23:20

Nemanja Beloš – 7/9

Đorđe Pisarić – 2/2

Jovo Budović – 10 odbrana

Fuchse – SC Ferlach/T. 34:25

Tomas Nenadić – 1/1

Linz – Alpla HC Hard 30:25

Dejan Babić – 3/5

Finska: SM-Liiga

Riihimaen Cocks – HIFK 39:35

Davor Basarić – 1

Francuska: Starligue

Limoges – Chartres 39:34

Vanja Ilić – 11/12

Milan Bomaštar – 10/37 odbrana

Aleksa Kolaković – 1/2

Creteil – Toulouse 30:31

Đorđe Đekić – 2/2

Nemanja Ilić – 5/5

Francuska: Proleague

Frontignan – Valence 28:25

Nemanja Grujičić – 1/1

Italija: Serie A

Albatro – Sassari 28:22

Kristijan Manojlović – 4

Carpi – Fasano 31:32

Marko Knežević – 8

Mađarska: NB I

Eger – Tatabanya 28:29

Uroš Vilovski – 1/2

Budakalasz – Veszpremi KKFT 28:29

Stefan Ranisavljević – 1/2

Miloš Mojsilov – 10/32 odbrana

Borivoje Đukić – 5/8

Dabas – Csurgoi 21:29

Aleksa Tufegdžić – 7/9

Mladen Krsmančić – 4/5

NEKA – Balatonfuredi 24:22

Stevan Sretenović – 4/7

Milan Gostović – 4/6

Szeged – Komloi 37:24

Aleksa Veselinović – 4/9

Telekom Veszprem – PLER 37:21

Dragan Pešmalbek – 4/6

Filip Sunajko – 3/6

Gyongyosi – Ferencvaros 29:35

Aleksandar Tomić – 2/16

Nemačka: Bundesliga

Gummersbach – Bergischer 27:33

Tibor Ivanišević – 6 odbrana

Fuchse Berlin – Hannover – Burgdorf 34:33

Dejan Milosavljev – 5 odbrana

Mijajlo Marsenić – 2/2

Wetzlar – Goppingen 29:24

Nemanja Zelenović – 4/8

Nemačka: 2. Bundesliga

Ludwigshafen – Aue 40:29

Mihailo Ilić – 1/2

Marko Vignjević – 4/8

Lubeck-Schwartau – Minden 26:34

Danilo Radović – 3/4

Portugal: Andebol 1

Povoa – Benfica

Petar Đorđić – 4/12

Madeira SAD – Aguas Santas 25:27

Radule Radulović – 5/10 odbrana

Rumunija: Liga Nationala

Potaissa Turda – CSM Bucuresti 26:28

Janja Vojvodić – 2/2

Cluj – Dinamo Bucuresti 29:41

Aleksandar Cenić – 5/5

Vladimir Cupara – 1/14 odbrana

CSM Focsani – Sighisoara 32:28

Nikola Crnoglavac – 10/13

Saša Marijanac – 9/11

Stefan Trkulja – 2/2

Steaua Bucharest – CSM Constanta 17:23

Savo Mešter – 1/5

Strahinja Stanković – 3/4

Zoran Nikolić – 1/4

Minaur Baia Mare – Potaissa Turda 34:33

Stefan Vujić – 3/4

Suceava – Timisoara 35:34

Tomislav Stojković – 6/38 odbrana

Filip Marjanović – 5/5

Bacau – Buzau 30:28

Ivan Mošić – 6/10

Luka Mitrović – 2/2

Mihajlo Mitić – 1/3

Slovenija: NLB Liga

Slovan – Krka 24:29

Martin Varga – 1

Spasoje Gačević – 1

Veljko Stanojević – 7

Ivančna Gorica – Celje 33:33

Stefan Dodić – 1

Trebnje – Gorenje 22:24

Miloš Dragaš – 8

Škofljica – Dobova 24:17

Nikola Jovanović – 2

Turska: Superlig

Besiktas – Trabzon 41:19

Mihajlo Radojković – 4

Švajcarska: NLA

Zurich – Suhr 31:27

Igor Čagalj – 1/1

Dragan Marjanac – 3/8 odbrane

Kriens – St. Gallen 38:34

Miloš Orbović – 4/4

David Knežević – 7/10

Thun – Zurich 28:31

Igor Čagalj – 3/3

Suhr – Pfadi Winterthur 30:24

Dragan Marjanac 13/32 odbrana

Kreuzlingen – Kriens 25:25

Miloš Orbović – 3/4

Geneve – St. Gallen 28:37

David Knežević – 8/10

PRATITE NAS:

  • tik-tok

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here